WPC/WPO Прием заявок на участие в соревнованиях

Календарь событий

< > март 2017
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
все события

Наши представители

Видео трансляции

Подписка на рассылку

           

Судьи

Международная категория

Волгоградская область
  • Сотникова Алена
Краснодарский край
  • Устинов Юрий
Курская область
  • Лопатин Владислав
  • Умеренкова Юлия
  • Умеренков Игорь
  • Есаулков Евгений
Магаданская область
  • Авдонин Георгий
Московская область
  • Неклюдов Алексей
  • Холодов Олег
  • Соловьёв Юрий
Новосибирская область
  • Исакова Анна
  • Валиев Олег
Приморский край Ростовская область
  • Вебер Михаил
Свердловская область
  • Медведева Марина
  • Омельков Владимир
  • Чертушкин Дмитрий
Хабаровский край
  • Рамиг Нуруев
ЯНАО
  • Лищук Сергей Михайлович

Национальная категория

Волгоградская область
  • Реутов Михаил Анатольевич
Амурская область
  • Грицаенко Дмитрий
  • Вахтерова Юлия
  • Блоцкая Виктория
Курская область
  • Ольга Нагорная
  • Наталья Блинкова
  • Енина Елена
  • Пустовит Мария
Краснодарский край
  • Рябых Сергей
  • Фурса Василий
  • Говоров Андрей
Липецкая область
  • Григорьев Денис
Московская область
  • Евстигнеев Михаил
  • Сапунков Константин 
  • Пермяков Дмитрий
  • Филатов Василий
  • Лысов Григорий
  • Мавренков Сергей
Нижегородская область
  • Франк Вячеслав
Новосибирская область
  • Исаков Павел
  • Глушков Сергей
  • Уткина Анастасия
Омская область
  • Алексеенко Дмитрий
Ростовская область
  • Юсупов Хасан Тагирович
  • Сон Олег
Приморский край
  • Есина Ольга
  • Метёлкин Михаил
  • Павликов Алексей
  • Шанцын Юрий
Санкт-Петербург
  • Михаил Богданов
  • Алексей Пасюков
Саратовская область
  • Роде Александр
Свердловская область
  • Карапетян Артуш
  • Чуркин Дмитрий
Татарстан
  • Пивоваров Олег
Хабаровский край
  • Махота Эдуард Сергеевич

Региональная категория

Алтайский край
  • Юров Вячеслав
  • Кондауров Дмитрий
  • Верхоглядов Константин
  • Маршалкин Руслан
Амурская область
  • Аветисян Григорий
  • Баклыкова Ольга Викторовна
  • Бурченкова Ксения
  • Грицаенко Дмитрий
  • Кирилюк Александра
Белгородская область
  • Костенников Олег
  • Маничкин Владимир/li>
Волгоградская область
  • Кочеваткин Дмитрий
Воронежская область
  • Скурту Александр
  • Попова Екатерина
Забайкальский край
  • Вдовин Евгений
  • Золотуев Петр
  • Солоненко Олег
  • Степанова Инна
Калужская область
  • Воронцов Александр
Краснодарский край
  • Терещенко Виталий
  • Чунихин Павел
  • Иванков Андрей
  • Омельченко Николай
  • Татарин Максим
Курская область
  • Наталья Енина
  • Мария Пустовит
  • Орлов Вадим
Липецкая область
  • Ананьев Александр
Московская область
  • Дроздов Александр
  • Козлов Виктор
  • Коноваленко Андрей
  • Ларионов Артём
  • Соловьев Дмитрий
  • Юльцова Мария
  • Петрокович Николай
  • Тарбонов Юрий
  • Крошкин Роман
Нижегородская область
  • Намесова Оксана
  • Новослов Евгений
  • Лукьянчик Юрий
  • Шишкин Александр
Новгородская область
  • Демидов Кирилл
Новосибирская область
  • Высоцкая Ирина
  • Петренко Роман
  • Крикун Лариса
  • Бабко Татьяна
  • Побойкин Сергей
  • Белова Елена
  • Куфельд Светлана
  • Анна Исакова
  • Филиппов Сергей
Омская область
  • Разливкина Наталья
  • Поплавский Андрей
  • Шнайдер Владимир
  • Колмаков Юрий
Приморский край
  • Руренко Владимир
  • Шмелёв Юрий
  • Каехтин Андрей
  • Бусленко Эдуард
Республика Крым
  • Кабаков Дмитрий
Ростовская область
  • Оганян Денис
  • Линник Лилия
  • Коваленко Роман
  • Роднина Анна
  • Челбин Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
  • Лаур Елена
  • Сердюченко Мария
  • Харьков Олег
  • Суров Андрей
  • Силкин Александр
Саратовская область
  • Падабед Сергей
  • Туз Марина
  • Небыков Алексей
  • Рубцов Андрей
  • Шматов Вячеслав
  • Сулейманов Рушан
  • Синельникова О.Э.
Самарская область
  • Краснов Алексей
  • Соколов Евгений
  • Буровихин Дмитрий
  • Пузиков Игорь
  • Беляева Ксения
  • Сибалакова Екатерина
  • Емалеева Екатерина
Свердловская область
  • Зубарева Светлана
  • Бреднев Алексей
  • Исаков Эдуард 
  • Овечкина Роза
  • Оберюхтин Андрей
  • Хорев Вячеслав
Ставропольский край
  • Горошков Игорь
  • Айвазов Андрей
Тамбовская область
  • Волков Дмитрий
Татарстан
  • Стрелков Дмитрий
  • Ахметов Тимур
  • Нагайцев Олег
  • Юсупов Ильфат
  • Мисфахутдинова Алина
Тверская область
  • Ивасенко Дмитрий
  • Пронин Вадим
Тюменская область
  • Шмидт Владимир
  • Банацкий Андрей
Хабаровский край
  • Мамедов Заур
  • Белец Елисей
  • Понуров Валерий
  • Алексеев Алексей
  • Култашов Сергей
  • Верещагин Александр
  • Жириков Юрий
Челябинская область
  • Шелепова Елена
  • Баженов Алексей
ЯНАО
  • Юдин Сергей
  • Сафаров Роман
  • Горобец Валентин
  • Сибилев Евгений
  • Кобелев Владимир
  • Маренчук Вячеслав
  • Марков Максим
  • Писковая Елена